STUDENTS ACHIEVERS-2017-18

SR.NO

NAME OFSTUDENTS

CLASS

PERCENTAGE SCORED

1

BIMAL NAIR

XII

93.20

2

ADITYA PRAMANIK

XII

89.80

3

MIHIR PATEL

XII

89.60

4

ANDREA JOSE

X

98.60

5

ANSH PATEL

X

97.80

6

JAIMIN GAJJAR

X

96.80

 

Student Achievers 2015-16

ROLL NO

NAME OF STUDENTS

PERCENTAGE

NAME OF COURSE DOING

PLACE

1609782

KRITIKA TIWARI                  

94.2

.B.E. ELECTRICAL ENG.

MS UNIVERSITY, BARODA

1609789

R J SHIVALI                     

92.4

B.E. INSTRUMENATION & CONTROLLING

NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD

1609783

MOHIT R MALLYA                  

92

B.E MECHANICAL ENG.

MS RAMMAYYA COLLEGE, BANGALORE

1609777

CHARU  PATEL           

87.8

L.L.B

MS UNIVERSITY, BARODA

1609787

PRIYA HADA                       

83.6

B.E  ELECTRICAL

NADIAD

1609790

SAUHARD SINGHAL                 

83.6

B.E. INFORMATION TECH.

NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD

1609778

CHIRAG  PATEL          

78.8

B.ARCHTICTURE

D.B. PATEL COLLEGE, ANAND

1609775

ABHISHEK KRISHNAN               

77.8

B.E. MECHANICAL ENG.

AMRITA UNIVERSITY, KOLLAM, KERALA

1609797

VIVIN V NAIR                    

77.4

B.E. MECHANICAL ENG.

BANGALURU

1609779

DHANANJAY  MISHRA       

77.2

B.E. CHEMICAL

NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD

1609799

ABNEET WATS                     

76.8

B.E. COMPUTER SC.

GOVT. COLLEGE OF ENG. PATAN

1609784

NIDHI DOHARE                    

72.4

B.E  ELECTRICAL

GOVT. COLLEGE OF ENG. GODHARA

1609796

VIVEK  JHA              

69.2

HOTEL MANAGEMENT

IIHM BANGALORE

1609781

KEVIN THOMAS                    

68

B.E. COMPUTER SC.

KARUNYA UNIVERSITY. COIMBATORE

1609780

KALYANI  MEHTA    

65.6

B.SC.

SCET, SURAT

1609792

SHREY  PATEL              

61.2

B.E. INSTRUMENATION & CONTROLLING

NIRMA UNIVERSITY, AHMEDABAD

 

 

 

 

 

Student Achievers 2014-15

 

SR.NO

NAME OF STUDENTS

COURSE DOING

PLACE OF COLLEGE

1

ZEEL PATEL

BE [CHEM. ENG.]

GSFC, BARODA

2

SNEH PATEL

BE [CHEM. ENG.]

GSFC, BARODA

3

SANJEEV DWIVEDI

BE [ELECT]

NIRMA UNI. AHMD

4

MILAN MISTRY

B.E. [MECH]

NIRMA UNI. AHMD

5

RAHUL SINGH

BE[ELECT]

PDPU UNI.GANDHINAGAR

6

CHIRAG WADHWANI

BE CS

DDU, NADIYAD

7

PRANAV PATEL

BE IT

DDU, NADIYAD

8

JHANVI DOSHI

MBBS

PUNE

9

KANCHAN

BE [ETC]

BVM VV NAGAR

10

BANSRI SHAH

INTEGRATED PHARMACY

NARSINGH MUNJI SHIRPUR [MH]

11

SUBHODH SINGH

INTEGRATED PHARMACY

NARSINGH MUNJI SHIRPUR [MH]

12

JAYDEEP GANATRA

BE CS

NARSINGH MUNJI MUMBAI [MH]

13

CHINMAY PATEL

BE [MECH]

DDU NADIYAD

14

MEHAR SINGH

BE CS

SRM UNI. GHAZIABAD

15

KARTIK RAJ

BE CS

SRM UNI. GHAZIABAD

16

MADHUSUDAN PARMAR

BE [ELECT]

BVM VV NAGAR

17

SHAURYA

BE [CS]

PUNE

18

PRAVEEN KUMAR

BE COMP. SC.

ITM, BARODA

19

ABHIJEET ROY

BE CS

PARUL UNI. BARODA

20

RUCHIKA MALAKAR

BE CS

BIT, BARODA

21

RIYA THOMAS

BE CIVIL

BIT, BARODA

22

ANKUR BISWAS

BE [MECH]

HALDI INSTITUTE OF TECH. [WB]

23

MAHENDRA KUMAR

BBA

SCET, SURAT

24

NAMRATA DIVEKAR

BE CHEM. ENG

BHARTIYA VIDYAPITH KHARGAR, NEW MUMBAI